Sign Up, It's Free!         Browse People         Browse Blogs            Browse Forums
Advertisement

Blog Posts by Members

Sebastian Owens || The Man in the Van/Tetrault.


ABRAM CHRISTIAN


⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀BASICS

⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
Name: Abraham Christian
Date of Birth: August 5, 1994
Nationality: American
Gender: Male
Profession: Professional Photographer

⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
Height: 6'4"
Weight: 165 lbs
Eyes: Light Brown
Body: Athlete

⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ABOUT

⠀⠀⠀
Abraham was graduated with a degree in fine art photography from California State University at Long Beach. He became one of the best new style portrait, video, aerial and landscape style photographer. His clients work with him because of his different and dramatic lighting effects. Also, his work have been in numerous magazines, billboards, cards, calendars, and movies.

⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
Heart this
7 | 0 Comments | by Abram | 11 hours ago

Katya Elise


*~* GENERAL *~*

FULL NAME: Lona Adrian Granger
NICKNAME: Lon, Lonas
ORIENTATION: Bisexual with a male lean
DATE OF BIRTH: March 3, 1993
AGE: 26 Years Old
GENDER: NOT FULLY FEMALE
SEXUAL POSITION: Top/Dominant


*~* APPEARANCE *~*

HEIGHT: 5 feet 6 inches
WEIGHT: 54 Kg
HAIR COLOR: Black
EYE COLOR: Dark Brown
BODY TYPE: Curvy, thin


*~* PERSONALITY *~*

Lona is a very straight forward individual. Independent, and dominating. She has a strong personality and isn't afraid to let others know. She strives to be her best, but is still kind to people who deserve it.


*~* BIOGRAPHY *~*

Lona was born on March 3, 1993 in a small town in southern Louisiana. She grew up in a small village near Independence, Louisiana, as a small child Lona dreamed of being a movie star. She attended high school, graduating near the top of her class.

After graduating, Lona worked as a bartender and focused on her body physique. She began her modeling career as a magazine model when she did multiple shoots with several magazines and jeans brands. After moving on, now she is modeling for Playboy. She initially rose to fame after being selected as the Playmate of the Month for Playboy magazine in her third month.

Heart this
0 | 0 Comments | by unknown | 12 hours ago

Cadence Newman


Basic Statistics

Name: Cadence Erica Newman
Nickname: Cady, Candy, CC
Meaning of name: Cadence; a sequence of notes or chords comprising the close of a musical phrase.
Origin of name: Her great grandmother was also called Cadence.
Age: 16 - 25 depending on the RP
Sex: Female
Blood type: B+
Nationality: Canadian
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual - no lean
Current status: Single - Open
Police/Criminal/Legal record: Completely clean
Socioeconomic level as a child: Moderate
Socioeconomic level as an adult: Moderate
Birth date: December 24
Birth place: Toronto, Canada
Current residence: An apartment in New York
Occupation: Student - Novelist, Photographer and Journalist
Hobbies/Pastimes: Writing, Photography, Cooking, Reading, Drawing, Walking, tba.

W.I.P
Heart this
2 | 0 Comments | by -fierce- | 12 hours ago

• Eliza Blossom •


{ A Lonely Werewolf }
Original Character..



Story coming soon...



Heart this
0 | 0 Comments | by myersgirl | 12 hours ago