⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀*~* norah adrian granger *~*


*~* GENERAL *~*

FULL NAME: Norah Adrian Granger
NICKNAME: Noor, Norrie
ORIENTATION: Bisexual with a male lean
DATE OF BIRTH: March 3, 1992
AGE: 28 Years Old
GENDER: NOT FULLY FEMALE
SEXUAL POSITION: Top/Dominant


*~* APPEARANCE *~*

HEIGHT: 5 feet 6 inches
WEIGHT: 54 Kg
HAIR COLOR: Dark Brown
EYE COLOR: Brown
BODY TYPE: Curvy, thin


*~* PERSONALITY *~*

Norah is a very straight forward individual. Independent, and dominating. She has a strong personality and isn't afraid to let others know. She strives to be her best, but is still kind to people who deserve it.


*~* BIOGRAPHY *~*

Norah was born on March 3, 1993 in a small town in southern Louisiana. She grew up in a small village near Independence, Louisiana, as a small child Norah dreamed of being a movie star. She attended high school, graduating near the top of her class.

After graduating, Norah worked as a bartender and focused on her body physique. She began her modeling career as a magazine model when she did multiple shoots with several magazines and jeans brands. After moving on, now she is modeling for Playboy. She initially rose to fame after being selected as the Playmate of the Month for Playboy magazine in her third month.

Heart this
6 | May 23rd 2020 16:08