| Dangerous Woman |


《Basics》
Name: Luna Scarlett Anderson
Sexuality: Bisexual
Species: Human
Age: 22
Sex: Female
Birthdate: June 1, 1997
Birthplace: L.A., California
Nationality: American
Relationship Status: Single
Children: N/A
Occupation: Apart of @AshIrwin’s gang
Nickname(s): Lu, Little Harley, Quinn

《Physicality》
Scars?: Yes
Smokes?: Mostly smokes cigarettes but will smoke weed very once in awhile
Drinks?: Most of the time
Faceclaim?: Scarlett Leithold

《Personality》
Personality Traits: Flirty, Acts like a sweetheart, Gets rough when she needs to be
Fears: Acts like she doesn't have any (fear of getting close to someone and losing them)
Theme song: Coming soon

《Background》
Luna’s single mother raised her in Los Angeles. Up until Luna was 10, her life wasn’t horrible. When Luna was 10, her mom started getting drunk every night and bringing home guys. When Luna was 13, her mom started to become abusive to her and the guys her mom brought home, started to sexually assault Luna. Luna met Ashton when she turned 16. Ashton took her in and treated her like a little sister. Ashton let her be apart of the gang as long as he was around her to protect her and if she finished her schooling. To this day, Ashton lets her do more stuff on her own yet he still treats her like a little sister. Many people believe that they are dating, to which they have to explain that they are more like siblings than dating.
Heart this
3 | Feb 13th 2020 21:06