All 'Bout Me~


Name: Jaylynn
Nicknames: IV, IV Jay
Age: 17. Birthday is January 20, 2002.
Gender: Female
Sexuality: Heterosexual (Sorry ladies)

Likes: Singing, Reading, etc.
.
Personality: Out going , calm. Loyal and truthful

Best Trait: Loyal. Honest.



Current Job: Model , R&B Artist


Heart this
1 | Mar 25th 2019 20:47