Cassie's bio


About Cassie:
Cassie is a wolf . She has two sister Elena and Adrian. She is caring, fun, and completely sweet till she gets mad. She is a cheerleader. the head cheerleader. Cassie is a party girl but also has a pashionit side. Cassie also is pashionit about animals and is in college to become a veterinarian. She dose have a temper that is the wolf coming out.

What Cassie likes to do for fun:
Cassie likes to party and drink. Swimming,hiking, and chearleading are her favorite besides being with animals.

Cassie's

Name: Cassie Isabella Topaz

Birthday:Jan 17 1994

Nicknames: little wolf by her sisters, Caz, Bell,Izzy , and anything you want to call me

Family; sister ~@AdrianelenaTopaz
Sister~@ElenaGilbertTopaz

Relashenship: taken

Species:Wolf

Age:24

Family: mother and father left her at the age of 5 her big sister Adrian raised her and Elena with some help by her aunt .

Heart this
4 | Dec 6th 2018 08:28