Kreeton Summers


Basic Info~

Name: Kreeton Summers
Nickname: //Come up with them as we go.//
Gender: Male
Species: Lycan
Age: Mid-20's (can be altered if needed)
Birthday: August 5th, 1993
Hometown: Savannah, Georgia
Currently Resides: In a cabin deep in the lush woods. (will change to fit the roleplay)
Nationality: Native American/ White
Occupation: n/a
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual


Appearance~

Eyes: Brown to a deep gold.
Hair: Black with a dark brown tint in the sun.
Hair Style: Short, sometimes quiff-style.
Facial Hair: Sometimes
Scars: One across his chest, Bullet scars in multiple areas along his back.
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 120 lbs


General Health~

Smoker? No.
Drinker? Sometimes.
Recreational Drug User/ Which? n/a
Addictions: Freedom
Allergies: Normal spring allergies.
Any physical ailments/illnesses/disabilities: No
Any medication regularly taken: n/a

Personality~

General Personality: Charming, Quiet, Playful. Kreeton Enjoys everyone's company once he get's to know them, but at the beginning, he's shy and quiet.
Likes: Too many things to list.
Dislikes: Big bodies of water.
Favorite Animals: Exotic Birds.
Favorite Color: Silver
Hobbies: Tons of outdoorsy things.
Spoken Languages: English


Background~
//...Under Construction...//
Heart this
1 | Jul 23rd 2018 11:40