Bianca Reyes


Name : Bianca
Last name : Reyes
Nickname(S) : Bincs

Race : Human
Gender : Female
Age : 17
Weight : 43kg (99 lbs)
Height : 161 cm
Birthday : 14 / 5 / 2001
( 14th of May 2001)

PERSONALITY

Bianca takes exceptional pride in her appearance and is very confident in her sex appeal, often exuding a certain amount of vanity. Despite this superficial attitude, she is a clever, kind, and genuinely caring person.

APPEARANCE

Bianca has blonde hair that is lengthy to about half way down her back. She is lightly tanned and has stunning blue eyes. She is buxom and has a curvaceous body. Her (presumed) measurements are: bust, 91cm; waist, 59cm; and hip, 88cm.

Kinks :
1 : Spanks
2 : Hair pulling
3 : DDLG
4 : Pet Play
5 : Sex toys

Turn on's :
1 : Spanks
2 : hair pulling
3 : Seducing
4 : Licking (Neck, ears)
5 : Name calling (Little bitch, slut ect,)

Turn off's :
1 : Humiliation
2 : Toilet play
3 : Same sex
4 : Public
5 : Threesomes (sex that involves more than 2 people)

Heart this
2 | Apr 16th 2018 04:01