Sign Up, It's Free!         Browse People         Browse Blogs            Browse Forums

Advertisement

_BloodLust_'s Blog

Aierlyn Kanen


Aierlyn Kanen
Age: 20
Race: Elf

Abilities: Shadow Manipulation, she can use the shadows to blend into and hide. Basically become invisible at night.

Personality;
She is stubborn and muleheaded. Has the mouth fo a sailor and then temper of a dragon. She is deadly in a battle but a friend for life. She is protective over the weak and powerless. If you try and control or dominate her, expect the rebellion of the century.

Aierlyn also known as Aier, is an assassin. Her father sold her as a child to be able to keep the tavern he owned. Aier was bought at the young age of four to a Master Kengon, a ruthless assassin. He took Aier under his wing and trained her into the prefect killing machine. Young and feminine, many underestimated her and it cost them their lives.
Aier’s weapon of choice has always been bows or throwing daggers. A sword was useless to her petite figure and she could hide small weapons easier. She never missed a target, her aim has always been precise and accurate. She is known as Shadow because she she disappears into the shadows and is never seen again.
Kengon has now offered Aier up to be bought. Kengon had used Aier in all areas. An assassin, a tavern girl, or his own personal torture doll.
Heart this
0 | 0 Comments | Jan 18th 2021 00:40

Character Navigation


६६ Realife/Modern ६६
Tatum Allen (Coming Soon!)
Amora Clarence--> www.roleplay.me/blog/230627
Aviana Cooper--> www.roleplay.me/blog/230311
Adley Averns--> www.roleplay.me/blog/226074
Isabella Gomez--> www.roleplay.me/blog/226058
Esme Tucker--> www.roleplay.me/blog/230530
Everleigh Mass (Under Construction) --> www.roleplay.me/blog/230470
Bellamy Jones (Under Construction) --> www.roleplay.me/blog/230389
Callie Cates (Under Construction) --> www.roleplay.me/blog/230531
Paisley Cash--> www.roleplay.me/blog/226141
The Twins (Alexandria and Gabriela Cortez) --> www.roleplay.me/blog/226059


६६ Viking/Historical ६६
Lovelyn Ulfred--> www.roleplay.me/blog/227785
Serfina Bakke (Coming Soon!)


६६ Marvel Universe ६६
Naomi Gibbs (Coming Soon!)


६६ DC Universe ६६
Nevada David (Coming Soon!)


६६ Medieval/Fantasy ६६
Vee Verna (Coming Soon!)
Celeste (Coming Soon!)
Eralyn--> www.roleplay.me/blog/225918
Aierlyn Kanen--> www.roleplay.me/_BloodLust_/blog
Heart this
0 | 0 Comments | Jan 16th 2021 23:26

Amora Clarence


Callie


Callie Cates

६६ BASIC INFORMATION ६६
Age: 23
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: August 13, 1998
Place of birth: Dallas, Texas
Sexuality: Bi-Sexual
Nicknames: Cal, Lee,

६६ PHYSICAL APPERANCE ६६
Height: 5'3
Weight; 114.3 pounds
Cup size; 28B
Body Shape: Small, Thin
Shoe Size: 8
Hair: Medium and Blonde
Eyes: Blue/Green
Tattoos: Yes, see image below
Piercings: Yes, nose and ears

६६ FAMILY & FRIENDS ६६
Father: Unknown
Mother: Unknown
Sister(s); N/A
Brother(s): N/A

६६ PERSONAL INFORMAITON ६६
Likes: Vaping, Guns, Music
Dislikes: Coconuts, Traffic, Cops, Laws
Hobbies: Vaping, Dancing, Fighting

६६ OCCUPATION & BACKGROUND ६६
Occupation: Stripper
Years; 4

६६ PERSONAILTY ६६
Resting Bitch Face. Cold. Withdrawn. Introvert. Irritated easily. Callie is pretty much a cold bitch who really doesn’t put up this stuff.

६६ RELATIONSHIP INFORMATION६६


६६ KINKS ६६


६६ BACKGROUND ६६


६६ Images ६६
Heart this
1 | 0 Comments | Jan 15th 2021 17:42

Esme Tucker


Previous123Next